loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Panet.Co.Il - Website Report

panet.co.il receives about 137,613 unique visitors and 635,770 (4.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,100.90/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,613,687.89. According to Alexa Traffic Rank panet.co.il is ranked number 1,149 in the world and 0.0299% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 82.80.40.134.

About - Panet.Co.Il

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,613,687.89
Daily Revenue:
$1,100.90
Monthly Revenue:
$33,027.00
Yearly Revenue:
$401,828.50
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
137,613
Monthly Unique Visitors:
4,128,390
Daily Pageviews:
635,770 (4.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,149 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0299% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
7,354
Average Load Time:
(4134 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 50.21%56.60%7
Egypt 7.81%5.10%229
United States 5.59%5.10%5725
Jordan 4.13%2.82%28
Morocco 3.67%3.50%80
Algeria 3.64%3.00%193
Palestinian Territory 2.55%2.22%10
France 2.49%2.88%1693
Canada 2.19%2.38%1272
Tunisia 1.80%1.80%7
Germany 1.75%1.89%2976
Sweden 1.59%1.72%526
United Kingdom 1.02%1.01%4295
United Arab Emirates 1.01%0.79%483
Netherlands 0.83%0.96%2231
Lebanon 0.71%0.51%15
Australia 0.64%0.65%3914
Ireland 0.57%0.34%986
Italy 0.56%0.54%5337
Belgium 0.56%0.64%1450
Kuwait 0.48%0.35%318
Spain 0.44%0.48%6367
Turkey 0.37%0.22%7888
Norway 0.35%0.41%2108
Denmark 0.35%0.36%1844
Romania 0.27%0.23%3339
Qatar 0.23%0.17%956
Switzerland 0.19%0.21%3540
Bahrain 0.17%0.11%477
Ukraine 0.13%0.12%10965
Finland 0.11%0.12%5857
Austria 0.11%0.11%7011
Russia 0.11%0.08%64871
Iraq 0.11%0.06%517
Yemen 0.10%0.04%1951
Moldova 0.08%0.07%573
Oman 0.08%0.04%305
Sudan 0.08%0.04%125
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.06%0.03%171
Saudi Arabia 0.06%0.02%20973
Greece 0.06%0.06%16029
China 0.06%0.06%79779

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
panet.co.il
98.73%98.29%5.34
cars.panet.co.il
1.04%0.74%3.85
forum.panet.co.il
0.75%0.36%2.62
games.panet.co.il
0.49%0.49%5.39

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
85,200
Google Indexed Pages:
361,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
89,268
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
345,038
Bing Backlinks:
82,832
Bing Indexed Pages:
354,750

Domain Overview

Domain:
  panet.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  960
Facebook shares:
  625
Facebook comments:
  110
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,695
Tweets:
  2,237
Google +:
  464
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  414
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسرائيل/ثقافة و مجتمع

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
82.80.40.134
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeqint Internet Backbone 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 82.80.40.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Sun, 01 Feb 2015 12:47:11 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX da-mail.panet.co.il 900
A 82.80.40.134 301
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aumix.com
Rname hostmaster.aumix.com
Serial Number 2015012900
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns3.aumix.com 3600
NS dns1.aumix.com 3600
NS dns4.aumix.com 3600
NS dns2.aumix.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: panet.co.il

reg-name: panet
domain: panet.co.il

descr: Shadi Jaber
descr: Panorama - Taybeh, Hamesholash
descr: TAYBEH
descr: 40400
descr: Israel
phone: +972 9 7993993
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
admin-c: II-SJ2487-IL
tech-c: II-SJ2487-IL
zone-c: II-SJ2487-IL
nserver: dns1.aumix.com
nserver: dns2.aumix.com
nserver: dns3.aumix.com
nserver: dns4.aumix.com
validity: 19-04-2016
status: Transfer Allowed
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040420 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040421 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20050703 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20051023 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080413 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120301 (Changed)

person: Shadi Jaber
address: Panorama - Taybeh Hamesholash
address: Taybeh
address: 40400
address: Israel
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
nic-hdl: II-SJ2487-IL
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419

registrar name: Israel Internet Association ISOC-IL
registrar info: www.isoc.org.il

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
panet.co.il widget
Last update was 25 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.