loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Panet.Co.Il - Website Report

panet receives about 90,668 unique visitors and 426,139 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $725.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,722,350.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank panet.co.il is ranked number 1,438 in the world and 0.0197% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 82.80.40.134.

About - Panet.Co.Il

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,722,350.26
Daily Revenue:
$725.34
Monthly Revenue:
$21,760.20
Yearly Revenue:
$264,749.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
90,668
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,720,040
Daily Pageviews:
426,139 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,438 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0197% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,954
Average Load Time:
(3709 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 50.72%55.81%8
Egypt 9.14%5.78%218
United States 6.22%6.04%5876
Jordan 3.07%2.11%30
Palestinian Territory 2.86%2.60%11
France 2.75%3.39%1690
Canada 2.38%2.75%1351
Tunisia 2.30%2.29%10
Lebanon 2.29%1.62%5
Germany 1.92%2.18%3123
Sweden 1.70%1.94%663
United Kingdom 1.19%1.22%4304
United Arab Emirates 1.15%0.90%601
Morocco 1.14%1.15%101
Algeria 0.96%0.78%160
Netherlands 0.92%1.12%2335
Australia 0.73%0.78%3588
Italy 0.62%0.63%5577
Belgium 0.62%0.76%1517
Ireland 0.55%0.32%1289
Spain 0.50%0.59%6458
Turkey 0.47%0.28%7492
Norway 0.38%0.45%2244
Denmark 0.37%0.40%2386
Romania 0.26%0.24%4564
Switzerland 0.21%0.24%3707
Sudan 0.21%0.11%18
Kuwait 0.18%0.14%329
Oman 0.17%0.09%28
Ukraine 0.17%0.14%10270
Moldova 0.15%0.12%406
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.14%0.08%32
Austria 0.13%0.14%6934
Finland 0.12%0.14%6069
Qatar 0.12%0.09%1092
Greece 0.07%0.07%16469
Armenia 0.06%0.05%2274
Other 0.05%0.04%58
Bahrain 0.05%0.03%748

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
panet.co.il
98.65%98.43%5.18
cars.panet.co.il
1.00%0.78%4.05
forum.panet.co.il
0.85%0.32%1.93
games.panet.co.il
0.43%0.43%5.22

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
360,000
Google Indexed Pages:
371,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
327,569
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
399,102
Bing Backlinks:
348,604
Bing Indexed Pages:
369,059

Domain Overview

SEMrush panet.co.il
Domain:
  panet.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,151
Facebook shares:
  692
Facebook comments:
  129
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,972
Tweets:
  2,263
Google +:
  469
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  414
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسرائيل/ثقافة و مجتمع

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
82.80.40.134
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeqint Internet Backbone 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 82.80.40.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 11:21:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX da-mail.panet.co.il 900
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aumix.com
Rname hostmaster.aumix.com
Serial Number 2015031700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 82.80.40.134 297
NS dns3.aumix.com 3596
NS dns4.aumix.com 3596
NS dns2.aumix.com 3596
NS dns1.aumix.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: panet.co.il

reg-name: panet
domain: panet.co.il

descr: Shadi Jaber
descr: Panorama - Taybeh, Hamesholash
descr: TAYBEH
descr: 40400
descr: Israel
phone: +972 9 7993993
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
admin-c: II-SJ2487-IL
tech-c: II-SJ2487-IL
zone-c: II-SJ2487-IL
nserver: dns1.aumix.com
nserver: dns2.aumix.com
nserver: dns3.aumix.com
nserver: dns4.aumix.com
validity: 19-04-2016
status: Transfer Allowed
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040420 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040421 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20050703 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20051023 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080413 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120301 (Changed)

person: Shadi Jaber
address: Panorama - Taybeh Hamesholash
address: Taybeh
address: 40400
address: Israel
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
nic-hdl: II-SJ2487-IL
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419

registrar name: Israel Internet Association ISOC-IL
registrar info: www.isoc.org.il

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
panet.co.il widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.