loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Panet.Co.Il - Website Report

panet.co.il receives about 90,668 unique visitors and 426,139 (4.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $725.34/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,722,350.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank panet.co.il is ranked number 1,438 in the world and 0.0197% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 82.80.40.134.

About - Panet.Co.Il

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,722,350.26
Daily Revenue:
$725.34
Monthly Revenue:
$21,760.20
Yearly Revenue:
$264,749.10
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
90,668
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,720,040
Daily Pageviews:
426,139 (4.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,438 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0197% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,954
Average Load Time:
(3709 ms) 9 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 50.72%55.81%8
Egypt 9.14%5.78%218
United States 6.22%6.04%5876
Jordan 3.07%2.11%30
Palestinian Territory 2.86%2.60%11
France 2.75%3.39%1690
Canada 2.38%2.75%1351
Tunisia 2.30%2.29%10
Lebanon 2.29%1.62%5
Germany 1.92%2.18%3123
Sweden 1.70%1.94%663
United Kingdom 1.19%1.22%4304
United Arab Emirates 1.15%0.90%601
Morocco 1.14%1.15%101
Algeria 0.96%0.78%160
Netherlands 0.92%1.12%2335
Australia 0.73%0.78%3588
Italy 0.62%0.63%5577
Belgium 0.62%0.76%1517
Ireland 0.55%0.32%1289
Spain 0.50%0.59%6458
Turkey 0.47%0.28%7492
Norway 0.38%0.45%2244
Denmark 0.37%0.40%2386
Romania 0.26%0.24%4564
Switzerland 0.21%0.24%3707
Sudan 0.21%0.11%18
Kuwait 0.18%0.14%329
Oman 0.17%0.09%28
Ukraine 0.17%0.14%10270
Moldova 0.15%0.12%406
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.14%0.08%32
Austria 0.13%0.14%6934
Finland 0.12%0.14%6069
Qatar 0.12%0.09%1092
Greece 0.07%0.07%16469
Armenia 0.06%0.05%2274
Other 0.05%0.04%58
Bahrain 0.05%0.03%748

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
panet.co.il
98.65%98.43%5.18
cars.panet.co.il
1.00%0.78%4.05
forum.panet.co.il
0.85%0.32%1.93
games.panet.co.il
0.43%0.43%5.22

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
360,000
Google Indexed Pages:
371,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
327,569
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
399,102
Bing Backlinks:
348,604
Bing Indexed Pages:
369,059

Domain Overview

SEMrush panet.co.il
Domain:
  panet.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,151
Facebook shares:
  692
Facebook comments:
  129
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  2
Facebook total:
  1,972
Tweets:
  2,263
Google +:
  469
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  414
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسرائيل/ثقافة و مجتمع

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
82.80.40.134
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeqint Internet Backbone 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 82.80.40.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 20 Mar 2015 11:21:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX da-mail.panet.co.il 900
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aumix.com
Rname hostmaster.aumix.com
Serial Number 2015031700
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
A 82.80.40.134 297
NS dns3.aumix.com 3596
NS dns4.aumix.com 3596
NS dns2.aumix.com 3596
NS dns1.aumix.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: panet.co.il

reg-name: panet
domain: panet.co.il

descr: Shadi Jaber
descr: Panorama - Taybeh, Hamesholash
descr: TAYBEH
descr: 40400
descr: Israel
phone: +972 9 7993993
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
admin-c: II-SJ2487-IL
tech-c: II-SJ2487-IL
zone-c: II-SJ2487-IL
nserver: dns1.aumix.com
nserver: dns2.aumix.com
nserver: dns3.aumix.com
nserver: dns4.aumix.com
validity: 19-04-2016
status: Transfer Allowed
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040420 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040421 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20050703 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20051023 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080413 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120301 (Changed)

person: Shadi Jaber
address: Panorama - Taybeh Hamesholash
address: Taybeh
address: 40400
address: Israel
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
nic-hdl: II-SJ2487-IL
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419

registrar name: Israel Internet Association ISOC-IL
registrar info: www.isoc.org.il

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
panet.co.il widget
Last update was 7 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.