Panet.Co.Il - Info

panet co receives about 86,526 unique visitors and 399,749 (4.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $692.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,644,840.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank panet.co.il is ranked number 1,448 in the world and 0.0188% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 82.80.40.134.

About - Panet.Co.Il

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,644,840.65
Daily Revenue:
$692.21
Monthly Revenue:
$20,766.30
Yearly Revenue:
$252,656.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
86,526
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,595,780
Daily Pageviews:
399,749 (4.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,448 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0188% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,236
Average Load Time:
(3436 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 44.16%48.03%6
Egypt 9.24%6.62%191
United States 5.46%5.60%5127
Algeria 4.96%4.63%130
Jordan 4.75%2.94%28
Morocco 4.62%4.65%89
Palestinian Territory 2.65%2.23%10
France 2.56%3.57%1501
Canada 2.15%2.61%1200
Tunisia 1.93%2.23%12
Germany 1.71%2.00%2950
Sweden 1.61%1.92%640
Lebanon 1.42%0.93%38
Kuwait 1.26%1.06%270
United Arab Emirates 1.20%1.06%415
United Kingdom 1.03%1.20%4070
Netherlands 0.84%1.07%1988
Australia 0.74%0.88%2750
Iraq 0.61%0.32%336
Italy 0.57%0.58%5118
Belgium 0.55%0.69%1394
Spain 0.50%0.67%5242
Turkey 0.43%0.23%6474
Qatar 0.40%0.34%890
Norway 0.39%0.48%1861
Oman 0.37%0.23%531
Denmark 0.36%0.41%1711
Ireland 0.33%0.16%1901
Sudan 0.26%0.15%528
Bahrain 0.25%0.18%387
Romania 0.24%0.22%3375
Switzerland 0.17%0.23%3594
Russia 0.13%0.10%49305
Ukraine 0.13%0.14%8915
Saudi Arabia 0.12%0.03%12944
Austria 0.12%0.14%6092
Finland 0.12%0.15%4640
Moldova 0.12%0.10%287
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.09%0.05%684
Greece 0.07%0.07%14141
India 0.06%0.02%192098
Venezuela 0.06%0.08%8681
Armenia 0.05%0.04%1881

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
panet.co.il
98.46%98.77%7.21
forum.panet.co.il
1.02%0.41%2.86
cars.panet.co.il
0.97%0.52%3.82
games.panet.co.il
0.40%0.28%5.04

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
45,200
Google Indexed Pages:
381,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
49,242
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
356,834
Bing Backlinks:
41,978
Bing Indexed Pages:
367,612

Domain Overview

SEMrush panet.co.il
Domain:
  panet.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,648
Facebook shares:
  5,160
Facebook comments:
  1,613
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  1,032
Facebook total:
  9,421
Tweets:
  3,340
Google +:
  499
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  414
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسرائيل/ثقافة و مجتمع

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
82.80.40.134
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeqint Internet Backbone 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 82.80.40.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:17:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 82.80.40.134 301
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aumix.com
Rname hostmaster.aumix.com
Serial Number 2015051001
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
MX da-mail.panet.co.il 900
TXT 1800
NS dns3.aumix.com 3594
NS dns1.aumix.com 3594
NS dns4.aumix.com 3594
NS dns2.aumix.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: panet.co.il

reg-name: panet
domain: panet.co.il

descr: Shadi Jaber
descr: Panorama - Taybeh, Hamesholash
descr: TAYBEH
descr: 40400
descr: Israel
phone: +972 9 7993993
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
admin-c: II-SJ2487-IL
tech-c: II-SJ2487-IL
zone-c: II-SJ2487-IL
nserver: dns1.aumix.com
nserver: dns2.aumix.com
nserver: dns3.aumix.com
nserver: dns4.aumix.com
validity: 19-04-2016
status: Transfer Allowed
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040420 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040421 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20050703 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20051023 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080413 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120301 (Changed)

person: Shadi Jaber
address: Panorama - Taybeh Hamesholash
address: Taybeh
address: 40400
address: Israel
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
nic-hdl: II-SJ2487-IL
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419

registrar name: Israel Internet Association ISOC-IL
registrar info: www.isoc.org.il

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
panet.co.il widget
Last update was 2 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.