Panet.Co.Il - Info

panet.co.il
panet receives about 93,890 unique visitors and 422,503 (4.50 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $751.12/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,785,733.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank panet.co.il is ranked number 1,435 in the world and 0.0204% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 82.80.40.134.

About - Panet.Co.Il

WRITE article about panet.co.il

How popular is panet.co.il?

Daily Unique Visitors:
93,890
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,816,700
Daily Pageviews:
422,503 (4.50 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
1,435 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0204% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 46.30%49.35%8
Egypt 12.76%8.72%140
Jordan 4.41%2.57%30
Morocco 4.27%4.46%103
United States 4.22%4.68%6352
Algeria 3.42%3.25%171
Tunisia 2.93%3.41%41
France 2.44%3.50%1660
Palestinian Territory 2.24%1.73%11
Canada 1.96%2.55%1387
Germany 1.80%2.21%2866
Sweden 1.64%2.07%519
Kuwait 1.24%0.99%264
United Kingdom 1.02%1.22%4123
Netherlands 0.86%1.17%2246
Lebanon 0.81%0.49%45
Australia 0.69%0.87%2808
Italy 0.52%0.58%6087
Turkey 0.52%0.29%5475
Spain 0.48%0.63%6014
Iraq 0.46%0.27%491
Belgium 0.46%0.61%1975
Qatar 0.45%0.39%780
United Arab Emirates 0.36%0.22%1800
Oman 0.36%0.24%598
Denmark 0.36%0.45%1768
Sudan 0.32%0.12%326
Romania 0.26%0.25%3228
Norway 0.24%0.32%2104
Bahrain 0.24%0.18%382
Switzerland 0.18%0.26%3480
Saudi Arabia 0.17%0.04%11725
Austria 0.14%0.16%5575
Ukraine 0.13%0.14%9676
Finland 0.12%0.15%4990
Moldova 0.11%0.10%316
Russia 0.09%0.08%76348
Greece 0.07%0.08%14921
Malaysia 0.05%0.06%17818

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
panet.co.il
98.55%99.13%7.23
cars.panet.co.il
0.90%0.44%3.51
forum.panet.co.il
0.90%0.20%1.63
games.panet.co.il
0.36%0.21%4.25

How fast does panet.co.il load?

Average Load Time:
(4962 ms) 6 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
5,425
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Competitive Data

SEMrush panet.co.il
Domain:
  panet.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is panet.co.il?

Facebook likes:
  3,848
Facebook shares:
  6,160
Facebook comments:
  1,813
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  1,032
Facebook total:
  11,821
Tweets:
  3,373
Google +:
  522
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  414
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much panet.co.il can earn?

Website Value:
$1,785,733.70
Daily Revenue:
$751.12
Monthly Revenue:
$22,533.60
Yearly Revenue:
$274,158.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is panet.co.il hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
82.80.40.134
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeq International-Ltd 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 82.80.40.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسرائيل/ثقافة و مجتمع

How did panet.co.il look in the past?

What sites are related to panet.co.il?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Thu, 05 Nov 2015 11:43:20 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 1800
MX da-mail.panet.co.il 900
A 82.80.40.134 301
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aumix.com
Rname hostmaster.aumix.com
Serial Number 2015110500
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns4.aumix.com 3600
NS dns2.aumix.com 3600
NS dns3.aumix.com 3600
NS dns1.aumix.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: panet.co.il

reg-name: panet
domain: panet.co.il

descr: Shadi Jaber
descr: Panorama - Taybeh, Hamesholash
descr: TAYBEH
descr: 40400
descr: Israel
phone: +972 9 7993993
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
admin-c: II-SJ2487-IL
tech-c: II-SJ2487-IL
zone-c: II-SJ2487-IL
nserver: dns1.aumix.com
nserver: dns2.aumix.com
nserver: dns3.aumix.com
nserver: dns4.aumix.com
validity: 19-04-2016
status: Transfer Allowed
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040420 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040421 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20050703 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20051023 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080413 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120301 (Changed)

person: Shadi Jaber
address: Panorama - Taybeh Hamesholash
address: Taybeh
address: 40400
address: Israel
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
nic-hdl: II-SJ2487-IL
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419

registrar name: Israel Internet Association ISOC-IL
registrar info: www.isoc.org.il

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Last update was 178 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
panet.co.il widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

monishchandan.com
27 secs
monochromewings.com
3 mins
greenshopvn.com
3 mins
oldermanlover.com
5 mins
vgunz.net
5 mins
bes365.com
8 mins
kotakgames.com
13 mins
leocoin.org
14 mins
kapefm.com
15 mins
triptobaleares.com
20 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.