Panet.Co.Il - Info

panet co receives about 86,526 unique visitors and 399,749 (4.62 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $692.21/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,644,840.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank panet.co.il is ranked number 1,448 in the world and 0.0188% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Haifa, 04, Israel and links to network IP address 82.80.40.134.

About - Panet.Co.Il

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$1,644,840.65
Daily Revenue:
$692.21
Monthly Revenue:
$20,766.30
Yearly Revenue:
$252,656.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
86,526
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,595,780
Daily Pageviews:
399,749 (4.62 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,448 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0188% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
6,236
Average Load Time:
(3436 ms) 12 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Israel 44.16%48.03%6
Egypt 9.24%6.62%191
United States 5.46%5.60%5127
Algeria 4.96%4.63%130
Jordan 4.75%2.94%28
Morocco 4.62%4.65%89
Palestinian Territory 2.65%2.23%10
France 2.56%3.57%1501
Canada 2.15%2.61%1200
Tunisia 1.93%2.23%12
Germany 1.71%2.00%2950
Sweden 1.61%1.92%640
Lebanon 1.42%0.93%38
Kuwait 1.26%1.06%270
United Arab Emirates 1.20%1.06%415
United Kingdom 1.03%1.20%4070
Netherlands 0.84%1.07%1988
Australia 0.74%0.88%2750
Iraq 0.61%0.32%336
Italy 0.57%0.58%5118
Belgium 0.55%0.69%1394
Spain 0.50%0.67%5242
Turkey 0.43%0.23%6474
Qatar 0.40%0.34%890
Norway 0.39%0.48%1861
Oman 0.37%0.23%531
Denmark 0.36%0.41%1711
Ireland 0.33%0.16%1901
Sudan 0.26%0.15%528
Bahrain 0.25%0.18%387
Romania 0.24%0.22%3375
Switzerland 0.17%0.23%3594
Russia 0.13%0.10%49305
Ukraine 0.13%0.14%8915
Saudi Arabia 0.12%0.03%12944
Austria 0.12%0.14%6092
Finland 0.12%0.15%4640
Moldova 0.12%0.10%287
Libyan Arab Jamahiriya 0.09%0.05%684
Greece 0.07%0.07%14141
India 0.06%0.02%192098
Venezuela 0.06%0.08%8681
Armenia 0.05%0.04%1881

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
panet.co.il
98.46%98.77%7.21
forum.panet.co.il
1.02%0.41%2.86
cars.panet.co.il
0.97%0.52%3.82
games.panet.co.il
0.40%0.28%5.04

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
45,200
Google Indexed Pages:
381,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
49,242
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
356,834
Bing Backlinks:
41,978
Bing Indexed Pages:
367,612

Domain Overview

SEMrush panet.co.il
Domain:
  panet.co.il
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2,648
Facebook shares:
  5,160
Facebook comments:
  1,613
FB comments box:
  3
Facebook clicks:
  1,032
Facebook total:
  9,421
Tweets:
  3,340
Google +:
  499
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  414
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  83
Vendor reliability:
  83
Privacy:
  83
Child safety:
  76

Site Categories (dmoz)

إسرائيل/ثقافة و مجتمع

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
82.80.40.134
ASN:
AS8551 
ISP:
Bezeqint Internet Backbone 
Server Location:
Haifa
04
Israel
 

Other sites hosted on 82.80.40.134

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx/1.6.2
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 09:17:00 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.6.3

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 82.80.40.134 301
SOA 3600
Mname dns1.aumix.com
Rname hostmaster.aumix.com
Serial Number 2015051001
Refresh 3600
Retry 1800
Expire 86400
Minimum TTL 0
MX da-mail.panet.co.il 900
TXT 1800
NS dns3.aumix.com 3594
NS dns1.aumix.com 3594
NS dns4.aumix.com 3594
NS dns2.aumix.com 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.isoc.org.il...
query: panet.co.il

reg-name: panet
domain: panet.co.il

descr: Shadi Jaber
descr: Panorama - Taybeh, Hamesholash
descr: TAYBEH
descr: 40400
descr: Israel
phone: +972 9 7993993
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
admin-c: II-SJ2487-IL
tech-c: II-SJ2487-IL
zone-c: II-SJ2487-IL
nserver: dns1.aumix.com
nserver: dns2.aumix.com
nserver: dns3.aumix.com
nserver: dns4.aumix.com
validity: 19-04-2016
status: Transfer Allowed
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419 (Assigned)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040420 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040421 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040704 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20050703 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20051023 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20080413 (Changed)
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20120301 (Changed)

person: Shadi Jaber
address: Panorama - Taybeh Hamesholash
address: Taybeh
address: 40400
address: Israel
e-mail: shadi AT panet.co.il
nic-hdl: II-SJ2487-IL
changed: domain-registrar AT isoc.org.il 20040419

registrar name: Israel Internet Association ISOC-IL
registrar info: www.isoc.org.il

% Rights to the data above are restricted by copyright.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
panet.co.il widget
Last update was 102 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.